Saturday, December 29, 2018 4:00 p.m. † Raymond Bousquet & Gary Bousquet 5:30 p.m. † Thomas Walsh Sunday, December 30, 2018 7:00 a.m. † Ronald Blanchette 8:30 a.m. † Rayden Cody 10:00 a.m. † Patrick Noone 11:30 a.m. † Lois May Kelly 5:30 p.m. † Martha LaRosa Monday, December 31, 2018 7:00 a.m. Int. of Joe & Toni Mastrullo 8:30 a.m. Int. of SVF Maintenance Crew 5:00 p.m. † Sean Ryan (Vigil) Tuesday, January 1, 2019 Solemnity of Mary (No 5 PM Mass Today) 7:00 a.m. Int. of Georgiann Kaptur 8:30 a.m. Int. of M/M Peter Humanik 10:00 a.m. Int. of Jack and Jacki Maloney Family 11:30 a.m. Int. of Dr. Albert Cohen Wednesday, January 2, 2019 7:00 a.m. † Rev. Peter VanNguyen 8:30 a.m. † Msgr. Lawrence Ballweg 5:00 p.m. † Anthony Polio Thursday, January 3, 2019 7:00 a.m. Int. of Pope Francis 8:30 a.m. † Charles and Mary Foht 5:00 p.m. † Robert Spilabotte Friday, January 4, 2019 7:00 a.m. Benefactors of St. Vincent Ferrer Care Ministry 8:30 a.m. Int. of Bishop Barbarito 5:00 p.m. Int. of Joseph Carney Saturday, January 5, 2019 8:30 a.m. Int. of Marie Ryan 4:00 p.m. † William Cicio 5:30 p.m. † Peter Gregory Sunday, January 6, 2019 7:00 a.m. Int. of the Lutz Family 8:30 a.m. † Anthony Mandese 10:00 a.m. † Elaine H. Jackson 11:30 a.m. † Blanche Ullman 5:30 p.m. † Johnny Chuck ​-
840 George Bush Blvd. Delray Beach, FL 33483
O. 561.276.6892 | F. 561.276.8068

Intentions

Saturday, February 16, 2019

4:00 p.m.          Living & Deceased Members of the Bojanowski, Chodkowski, and Wesolowski Families

5:30 p.m.          † Peggy Bonanata

Sunday, February 17, 2019

7:00 a.m.          Benefactors of the Capital Campaign

8:30 a.m.          † Deceased Members of the Fucito Family

10:00 a.m.         † Joe Gismondi

11:30 a.m.         † Patrick Keenan

5:30 p.m.          † Sharleen Annese

Monday, February 18, 2019

7:00 a.m.          Int. of Susan Graham

8:30 a.m.          † Robert Gardiner

5:00 p.m.          † Marc Taglienti

Tuesday, February 19, 2019

7:00 a.m.          Int. of Eric Francis O’Donnell

8:30 a.m.          † Robert Van Sant

5:00 p.m.          † Betty Cheevers

Wednesday, February 20, 2019

7:00 a.m.          Benefactors of St. Vincent Ferrer Care Ministry

8:30 a.m.          † Geoffrey Schmidt

5:00 p.m.          † Robert Dombrowski

Thursday, February 21, 2019

7:00 a.m.          Living & Deceased Members of the Eagan and Tracey Families

8:30 a.m.          † Bertie Pereira

5:00 p.m.          † Anthony and Masina Fella

Friday, February 22, 2019

7:00 a.m.          † Robert Babione

8:30 a.m.          † Delia Noone

5:00 p.m.          † Nicholas John Casamassimo

Saturday, February 23, 2019

8:30 a.m.          † William Razzi

4:00 p.m.          † Mark Dombroski

5:30 p.m.          † Philip Schwab

Sunday, February 24, 2019

7:00 a.m.          † Kristen Kiley

8:30 a.m.          † Barbara Ross & Richard Reda

10:00 a.m.         † Stanley and Eleanore Chodkowski

11:30 a.m.         † Maureen Elaine Murphy

5:30 p.m.          † Ed Kenefick & Holy Souls